Spielerstatistik

Name Verein Tore
1. Orhan Vatanlar FC Bursa 21
2. Hasan Ulusan Moabiter Kickers 10
Zimmermann, Thomas Lok Spree II 10
Ergün Kann Nektar Banja Luca 10
Akin Aklonlut FC Arsenal Berlin 10
Tony Nguyen Lok Spree II 10
Hamza Baytok TeBe Berlin 10
8. Süheyb Celik Team Sando 8
Mustafa Bicen FC Bursa 8
Marcus Pensenstadler Lok Spree II 8
Hausmann, Willy Lok Spree II 8
12. Godfred Bonsu FC Arsenal Berlin 7
Koc, Burakhan Osmania 1453 7
Topal, Ilker Team Sando 7
Erat, Kadir FC Bursa 7
16. Choucair, Heyssem Team Sando 6
Nils Ringel Lok Spree II 6
Ivanovs, Tide FC Arsenal Berlin 6
Yildiz Sinan Moabiter Kickers 6
Yasin Can BSC Eintracht Südring II 6
21. Sebastian Schenkel Nektar Banja Luca 5
Aaron Hernandez FC Arsenal Berlin 5
23. Mario Pankovic Moabiter Kickers 4
Erhut Topcu Team Sando 4
Krüger, Robin TeBe Berlin 4
Nikola Djordjevic Nektar Banja Luca 4
Özgür Badur Nektar Banja Luca 4
Tobias Ehm FC Arsenal Berlin 4
Kann Nektar Banja Luca 4
30. Anto Zeko Nektar Banja Luca 3
Leonard von Wendel 1.FC DcF 3
Arpa Comre FNK Balkan 3
vom Ende, Christopher Osmania 1453 3
Ruhland, Sascha Moabiter Kickers 3
Schläfke Jamic Moabiter Kickers 3
Lirim Misaiti Nektar Banja Luca 3
Hussein Tarik TeBe Berlin 3
Celik, Ridvan Team Sando 3
Christopher Zimmermann FC Arsenal Berlin 3
Karayagiz, Mohammed TeBe Berlin 3
Yavus Tugral BSC Eintracht Südring II 3
Marian Wuntke 1.FC DcF 3
Dokic Neven Nektar Banja Luca 3
Christian Zidjou BSC Eintracht Südring II 3
45. Topcu, Erkan Team Sando 2
Grischa Ramme 1.FC DcF 2
Zvezdan Duric Nektar Banja Luca 2
Patrick Özturk Moabiter Kickers 2
Malik Mecherfi TeBe Berlin 2
Fabio Scotton BSC Eintracht Südring II 2
Andrej Rusnov FNK Balkan 2
Altan Vatanlar FC Bursa 2
Yasin Varanlar FC Bursa 2
Stubing Thorsten FC Arsenal Berlin 2
Zelykio Dominik FC Arsenal Berlin 2
Cemre Anza FNK Balkan 2
Samir Mustafovski Osmania 1453 2
Sergio Manrique BSC Eintracht Südring II 2
Felix Götze 1.FC DcF 2
Ümit,Tiriahi TeBe Berlin 2
Rolf Schröder Lok Spree II 2
Yakar Orhan Osmania 1453 2
63. Ünal Ucar Osmania 1453 1
Jan Beermann BSC Eintracht Südring II 1
Mitar Kos Osmania 1453 1
Ilhan Topal Team Sando 1
Issanu Chadin TeBe Berlin 1
Adouis Tarvarez TeBe Berlin 1
Andre Schimmel TeBe Berlin 1
Kohl, Dennis TeBe Berlin 1
Marius Müller 1.FC DcF 1
Öztürk, Burak Osmania 1453 1
Ali Choucair Team Sando 1
Ömer Koyuncu Team Sando 1
Celik, Süheyb Team Sando 1
Ibo Istefa Team Sando 1
Cemre Arjna Nektar Banja Luca 1
Andrea D\'adoro BSC Eintracht Südring II 1
Matthias Müller Lok Spree II 1
Denis Pensenstadler Lok Spree II 1
Denis Pansenstadtler Lok Spree II 1
Sevent Cibik BSC Eintracht Südring II 1
Stiven Tripunovski FNK Balkan 1
Emir Özgürdal FNK Balkan 1
Gökhan Cevik FC Bursa 1
Cihat Tüysüz FC Bursa 1
Nikola Djordjevic FNK Balkan 1
Marko Berges FNK Balkan 1
Souirovic Kristijan FNK Balkan 1
Levent Cibile BSC Eintracht Südring II 1
Ugur Durmuz Moabiter Kickers 1
Middrag Bilbija Nektar Banja Luca 1
Bilbija Miroschv Nektar Banja Luca 1
Yazici Osmania 1453 1
Özcelik, Fatih Osmania 1453 1
Kazan Cihan Osmania 1453 1
Kizilyokus Beyhan Nektar Banja Luca 1
Patrick Ehm FC Arsenal Berlin 1
Mehemet Yavuzi BSC Eintracht Südring II 1
Serkan Öztürk Moabiter Kickers 1
Kamarich Karim Moabiter Kickers 1
Said Ahahack BSC Eintracht Südring II 1
Özcelik, Ismail Osmania 1453 1