Verbandsliga 10/11

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik  Spielerstatistik   
Srb  
SG PB  
H BSC  
SD C  
UFB  
B 03  
Rudow  
Italy  
A90/W  
FCB  
 2    Sa.01.05. 16:00   United Futsal Berlin - Futsal Club Berlin   3 : 7    United Futsal Berlin - Futsal Club Berlin 3:7

Notiz: Sporthalle Zehlendorf
 3    Sa.08.05. 22:00   SG Prenzlauer Berg - United Futsal Berlin   5 : 5     
 4    Mi.30.06. 21:15   United Futsal Berlin - SD Croatia   3 : 7    United Futsal Berlin - SD Croatia 3:7

Notiz: Sporthalle Zehlendorf
 5    Sa.29.05. 17:00   Club Italia - United Futsal Berlin   8 : 3     
 6    Sa.05.06. 18:30   United Futsal Berlin - FK Srbija   2 : 7     
 8    Sa.19.06. 18:30   United Futsal Berlin - Hertha BSC   1 : 4     
 9    So.04.07. 18:00   TSV Rudow - United Futsal Berlin   1 : 7     
 10    So.11.07. 14:00   Brandenburg 03 - United Futsal Berlin   3 : 6    Brandenburg 03 - United Futsal Berlin 3:6

Notiz: Sporthalle Zehlendorf
 11    So.18.07. 17:00   United Futsal Berlin - Alemannia 90/Wacker   6 : 9    United Futsal Berlin - Alemannia 90/Wacker 6:9

Notiz: Sporthalle Zehlendorf
 12    Sa.23.10. 20:00   Futsal Club Berlin - United Futsal Berlin   5 : 4    Futsal Club Berlin - United Futsal Berlin 5:4

Notiz: verlegt
 13    Sa.30.10. 17:00   United Futsal Berlin - SG Prenzlauer Berg   6 : 4    United Futsal Berlin - SG Prenzlauer Berg 6:4

Notiz: Sporthalle Zehlendorf
 14    Sa.06.11. 17:00   Hertha BSC - United Futsal Berlin   3 : 2    Hertha BSC - United Futsal Berlin 3:2

Notiz: Sporthalle Zehlendorf
 15    Sa.13.11. 18:00   United Futsal Berlin - FK Srbija   3 : 8    United Futsal Berlin - FK Srbija 3:8

Notiz: FU-Sporthalle // Königin-Luise-Straße 47 // 14195 Berlin
 16    Sa.20.11. 18:00   Alemannia 90/Wacker - United Futsal Berlin   8 : 6    Alemannia 90/Wacker - United Futsal Berlin 8:6

Notiz: FU-Sporthalle // Königin-Luise-Straße 47 // 14195 Berlin
 17    Sa.27.11. 22:00   United Futsal Berlin - SD Croatia   1 : 14     
 18    Sa.11.12. 19:30   TSV Rudow - United Futsal Berlin   1 : 4    TSV Rudow - United Futsal Berlin 1:4

Notiz: Sochos-Sporthalle // Lessingstraße 5-6 // 12169 Berlin
 19    Sa.08.01. 18:30   Brandenburg 03 - United Futsal Berlin   5 : 6    Brandenburg 03 - United Futsal Berlin 5:6

Notiz: Cole-Sportscenter // Hüttenweg 41-45 // 14169 Berlin
 20    Sa.22.01. 18:30   United Futsal Berlin - Club Italia   4 : 10    United Futsal Berlin - Club Italia 4:10

Notiz: Sporthalle Zehlendorf // Onkel-Tom-Straße 58 // 14169 Berlin
 
Letztes Update der Liga: So.23.01. 03:26
LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-GroupInfo
Info