Verbandsliga 10/11

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik  Spielerstatistik   
Srb  
SG PB  
H BSC  
SD C  
UFB  
B 03  
Rudow  
Italy  
A90/W  
FCB  
 1    Sa.24.04. 19:00   Brandenburg 03 - Alemannia 90/Wacker   4 : 7     
 2    Sa.01.05. 19:00   FK Srbija - Brandenburg 03   5 : 0     
 4    Sa.22.05. 13:00   TSV Rudow - Brandenburg 03   1 : 2    TSV Rudow - Brandenburg 03 1:2

Notiz: Sporthalle Osdorfer Str.
 5    Sa.29.05. 16:00   Brandenburg 03 - Futsal Club Berlin   1 : 6    Brandenburg 03 - Futsal Club Berlin 1:6

Notiz: Sporthalle Schöneberg
 6    Sa.05.06. 19:30   SD Croatia - Brandenburg 03   4 : 3     
 7    Sa.12.06. 16:30   Brandenburg 03 - SG Prenzlauer Berg   8 : 3    Brandenburg 03 - SG Prenzlauer Berg 8:3

Notiz: Sporthalle Schöneberg
 9    So.04.07. 17:00   Brandenburg 03 - Hertha BSC   2 : 2    Brandenburg 03 - Hertha BSC 2:2

Notiz: Sporthalle Zehlendorf
 10    So.11.07. 14:00   Brandenburg 03 - United Futsal Berlin   3 : 6    Brandenburg 03 - United Futsal Berlin 3:6

Notiz: Sporthalle Zehlendorf
 11    So.18.07. 18:00   Club Italia - Brandenburg 03   9 : 6     
 12    Sa.23.10. 17:00   Brandenburg 03 - Club Italia   4 : 11     
 13    Sa.30.10. 19:00   Alemannia 90/Wacker - Brandenburg 03   11 : 2     
 14    Sa.06.11. 20:00   Brandenburg 03 - Futsal Club Berlin   4 : 6     
 15    Sa.13.11. 22:00   SD Croatia - Brandenburg 03   14 : 0     
 16    Sa.20.11. 19:00   Brandenburg 03 - SG Prenzlauer Berg   4 : 8     
 17    Sa.27.11. 21:00   TSV Rudow - Brandenburg 03   3 : 7     
 18    Sa.11.12. 18:30   Brandenburg 03 - Hertha BSC   1 : 6    Brandenburg 03 - Hertha BSC 1:6

Notiz: Sochos-Sporthalle // Lessingstraße 5-6 // 12169 Berlin
 19    Sa.08.01. 18:30   Brandenburg 03 - United Futsal Berlin   5 : 6    Brandenburg 03 - United Futsal Berlin 5:6

Notiz: Cole-Sportscenter // Hüttenweg 41-45 // 14169 Berlin
 20    Sa.22.01. 22:30   FK Srbija - Brandenburg 03   8 : 5     
 
Letztes Update der Liga: So.23.01. 03:26
LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-GroupInfo
Info