Bezirksliga08/09

1. Spieltag - 16.11.2008 bis 16.11.2008
So.16.11. 10:00  BFC Rudow - FK Srbija II  3 : 6
So.16.11. 12:30  SG Prenzlauer Berg - 1.FC Esperanto  13 : 1
So.16.11. 13:20  Lokomotive Spree - Jimmys United  10 : 2

Spielfrei: SG Prenzlauer Berg II  

2. Spieltag - 22.11.2008 bis 22.11.2008
Sa.22.11. 15:50  Nektar Banja Luka - Jimmys United  18 : 6
Sa.22.11. 17:30  Lokomotive Spree - BFC Rudow  4 : 2
Sa.22.11. 18:20  SG Prenzlauer Berg - FK Srbija II  3 : 9

Spielfrei: 1.FC Esperanto  SG Prenzlauer Berg II  

3. Spieltag - 29.11.2008 bis 29.11.2008
Sa.29.11. 10:00  BFC Rudow - SG Prenzlauer Berg  1 : 4
Sa.29.11. 10:50  1.FC Esperanto - SG Prenzlauer Berg II  2 : 9
Sa.29.11. 12:30  Lokomotive Spree - FK Srbija II  7 : 4

Spielfrei: Jimmys United  Nektar Banja Luka  

4. Spieltag - 06.12.2008 bis 06.12.2008
Sa.06.12. 14:00  1.FC Esperanto - Jimmys United  5 : 3
Sa.06.12. 14:50  Nektar Banja Luka - Lokomotive Spree  5 : 4
Sa.06.12. 17:20  SG Prenzlauer Berg II - FK Srbija II  5 : 11

Spielfrei: BFC Rudow  SG Prenzlauer Berg  

5. Spieltag - 21.12.2008 bis 21.12.2008
So.21.12. 17:00  Lokomotive Spree - SG Prenzlauer Berg  4 : 2
So.21.12. 18:30  BFC Rudow - SG Prenzlauer Berg II  5 : 4
So.21.12. 19:20  Nektar Banja Luka - 1.FC Esperanto  6 : 5

Spielfrei: Jimmys United  FK Srbija II  

6. Spieltag - 04.01.2009 bis 04.01.2009
So.04.01. 10:00  1.FC Esperanto - FK Srbija II  3 : 13
So.04.01. 12:30  Nektar Banja Luka - SG Prenzlauer Berg  2 : 13
So.04.01. 13:20  Lokomotive Spree - SG Prenzlauer Berg II  4 : 5
So.04.01. 14:00  Jimmys United - BFC Rudow  1 : 6

7. Spieltag - 10.01.2009 bis 10.01.2009
Sa.10.01. 14:00  SG Prenzlauer Berg II - Nektar Banja Luka  5 : 2
Sa.10.01. 14:50  1.FC Esperanto - BFC Rudow  3 : 1
Sa.10.01. 16:30  SG Prenzlauer Berg - Jimmys United  18 : 2

Spielfrei: Lokomotive Spree  FK Srbija II  

8. Spieltag - 07.02.2009 bis 07.02.2009
Sa.07.02. 19:00  SG Prenzlauer Berg II - Jimmys United  7 : 0
Sa.07.02. 20:00  1.FC Esperanto - Lokomotive Spree  1 : 12
Sa.07.02. 21:00  Nektar Banja Luka - FK Srbija II  3 : 4

Spielfrei: BFC Rudow  SG Prenzlauer Berg  

9. Spieltag - 14.02.2009 bis 14.02.2009
Sa.14.02. 15:00  FK Srbija II - Jimmys United  13 : 2
Sa.14.02. 16:00  SG Prenzlauer Berg - SG Prenzlauer Berg II  17 : 10
Sa.14.02. 17:00  BFC Rudow - Nektar Banja Luka  0 : 6

Spielfrei: 1.FC Esperanto  Lokomotive Spree  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Lokomotive Spree  9   21:8    13
SG Prenzlauer Berg  6   20:11    9
FK Srbija II  6   19:13    6
Nektar Banja Luka  3   18:6    12
SG Prenzlauer Berg II  3   9:2    7
BFC Rudow  0   6:14    -8
1.FC Esperanto  0   3:22    -19
Jimmys United  0   8:28    -20