Bezirksliga 09/10

1. Spieltag - 24.10.2009 bis 24.10.2009
Sa.24.10. 09:00  Selecao Berlin - FC Erasmus  4 : 4
Sa.24.10. 10:00  International Futebol - FK Sbornaya  16 : 3
Sa.24.10. 11:00  Bln-United - TSG Bärlin  3 : 11
Sa.24.10. 13:00  Futsal FC - OST  7 : 9
Sa.24.10. 15:00  Moabiter Kickers - 1.FC Esperanto  16 : 3

Spielfrei: HTW Berlin  Türkiye  

2. Spieltag - 31.10.2009 bis 31.10.2009
Sa.31.10. 10:00  Tennis Borussia - Futsal FC  5 : 19
Sa.31.10. 11:00  OST - Türkiye  2 : 14
Sa.31.10. 13:00  HTW Berlin - Selecao Berlin  3 : 4
Sa.31.10. 14:00  TSG Bärlin - International Futebol  5 : 10
Sa.31.10. 15:00  FC Erasmus - Moabiter Kickers  9 : 17

Spielfrei: 1.FC Esperanto  Bln-United  FK Sbornaya  

3. Spieltag - 07.11.2009 bis 07.11.2009
Sa.07.11. 11:00  Türkiye - Tennis Borussia  20 : 0
Sa.07.11. 12:00  HTW Berlin - FK Sbornaya  4 : 3
Sa.07.11. 13:00  Futsal FC - 1.FC Esperanto  6 : 0
Sa.07.11. 15:00  Bln-United - OST  _ : _

Spielfrei: Selecao Berlin  International Futebol  Moabiter Kickers  FC Erasmus  TSG Bärlin  

4. Spieltag - 14.11.2009 bis 14.11.2009
Sa.14.11. 09:00  1.FC Esperanto - Türkiye  2 : 24
Sa.14.11. 10:00  Tennis Borussia - Bln-United  6 : 0
Sa.14.11. 11:00  FC Erasmus - Futsal FC  4 : 14
Sa.14.11. 12:00  TSG Bärlin - HTW Berlin  3 : 4
Sa.14.11. 13:00  FK Sbornaya - Selecao Berlin  4 : 6
Sa.14.11. 15:00  OST - International Futebol  7 : 6

Spielfrei: Moabiter Kickers  

5. Spieltag - 21.11.2009 bis 21.11.2009
Sa.21.11. 19:00  Bln-United - 1.FC Esperanto  1 : 7
Sa.21.11. 20:00  Türkiye - FC Erasmus  7 : 1
Sa.21.11. 21:00  Futsal FC - Moabiter Kickers  9 : 3
Sa.21.11. 22:00  TSG Bärlin - FK Sbornaya  5 : 6
Sa.21.11. 23:00  International Futebol - Tennis Borussia  9 : 2

Spielfrei: Selecao Berlin  OST  HTW Berlin  

6. Spieltag - 28.11.2009 bis 28.11.2009
Sa.28.11. 11:00  1.FC Esperanto - International Futebol  2 : 3
Sa.28.11. 12:00  TSG Bärlin - Selecao Berlin  1 : 5
Sa.28.11. 13:00  OST - HTW Berlin  1 : 3
Sa.28.11. 14:00  Moabiter Kickers - Türkiye  2 : 13
Sa.28.11. 15:00  FC Erasmus - Bln-United  10 : 2

Spielfrei: Tennis Borussia  Futsal FC  FK Sbornaya  

7. Spieltag - 05.12.2009 bis 05.12.2009
Sa.05.12. 09:00  Selecao Berlin - Futsal FC  2 : 8
Sa.05.12. 11:00  Bln-United - Moabiter Kickers  3 : 10
Sa.05.12. 12:00  International Futebol - FC Erasmus  18 : 1
Sa.05.12. 14:00  FK Sbornaya - OST  4 : 4
Sa.05.12. 15:00  HTW Berlin - Tennis Borussia  12 : 2

Spielfrei: 1.FC Esperanto  Türkiye  TSG Bärlin  

8. Spieltag - 12.12.2009 bis 12.12.2009
Sa.12.12. 09:00  OST - TSG Bärlin  4 : 0
Sa.12.12. 10:00  Tennis Borussia - FK Sbornaya  1 : 4
Sa.12.12. 11:00  1.FC Esperanto - HTW Berlin  2 : 6
Sa.12.12. 13:00  Futsal FC - Türkiye  8 : 3
Sa.12.12. 15:00  Moabiter Kickers - International Futebol  3 : 9

Spielfrei: Selecao Berlin  Bln-United  FC Erasmus  

9. Spieltag - 19.12.2009 bis 19.12.2009
Sa.19.12. 19:00  Selecao Berlin - Moabiter Kickers  3 : 3
Sa.19.12. 20:00  Bln-United - OST  2 : 6

Spielfrei: 1.FC Esperanto  International Futebol  Tennis Borussia  HTW Berlin  FC Erasmus  Türkiye  TSG Bärlin  Futsal FC  FK Sbornaya  

10. Spieltag - 02.01.2010 bis 02.01.2010
Sa.02.01. 18:00  Türkiye - Selecao Berlin  33 : 1
Sa.02.01. 19:00  Bln-United - Futsal FC  0 : 36
Sa.02.01. 21:00  TSG Bärlin - Tennis Borussia  9 : 1
Sa.02.01. 22:00  FK Sbornaya - 1.FC Esperanto  6 : 0
Sa.02.01. 23:00  HTW Berlin - FC Erasmus  9 : 1

Spielfrei: International Futebol  OST  Moabiter Kickers  

11. Spieltag - 09.01.2010 bis 09.01.2010
Sa.09.01. 10:00  1.FC Esperanto - TSG Bärlin  1 : 3
Sa.09.01. 11:00  OST - Selecao Berlin  2 : 7
Sa.09.01. 12:00  Türkiye - Bln-United  12 : 5
Sa.09.01. 13:00  Futsal FC - International Futebol  3 : 6
Sa.09.01. 14:00  Moabiter Kickers - HTW Berlin  1 : 7
Sa.09.01. 15:00  FC Erasmus - FK Sbornaya  8 : 4

Spielfrei: Tennis Borussia  

12. Spieltag - 16.01.2010 bis 16.01.2010
Sa.16.01. 17:00  Selecao Berlin - Bln-United  4 : 3
Sa.16.01. 18:00  International Futebol - Türkiye  7 : 10
Sa.16.01. 19:00  OST - Tennis Borussia  8 : 7
Sa.16.01. 21:00  TSG Bärlin - FC Erasmus  8 : 5
Sa.16.01. 23:00  FK Sbornaya - Moabiter Kickers  4 : 5

Spielfrei: 1.FC Esperanto  HTW Berlin  Futsal FC  

13. Spieltag - 23.01.2010 bis 23.01.2010
Sa.23.01. 09:00  1.FC Esperanto - OST  2 : 6
Sa.23.01. 10:00  Tennis Borussia - Selecao Berlin  0 : 6
Sa.23.01. 11:00  Bln-United - International Futebol  3 : 5
Sa.23.01. 14:00  Moabiter Kickers - TSG Bärlin  5 : 1
Sa.23.01. 15:00  Futsal FC - HTW Berlin  11 : 5

Spielfrei: FC Erasmus  Türkiye  FK Sbornaya  

14. Spieltag - 30.01.2010 bis 30.01.2010
Sa.30.01. 17:00  Selecao Berlin - International Futebol  3 : 4
Sa.30.01. 18:00  Tennis Borussia - 1.FC Esperanto  5 : 0
Sa.30.01. 19:00  OST - FC Erasmus  4 : 5
Sa.30.01. 22:00  FK Sbornaya - Futsal FC  5 : 12
Sa.30.01. 23:00  HTW Berlin - Türkiye  4 : 2

Spielfrei: Bln-United  Moabiter Kickers  TSG Bärlin  

15. Spieltag - 06.02.2010 bis 06.02.2010
Sa.06.02. 09:00  Selecao Berlin - 1.FC Esperanto  3 : 2
Sa.06.02. 10:00  Bln-United - HTW Berlin  3 : 13
Sa.06.02. 11:00  Türkiye - FK Sbornaya  8 : 3
Sa.06.02. 12:00  Futsal FC - TSG Bärlin  14 : 3
Sa.06.02. 14:00  Moabiter Kickers - OST  7 : 6
Sa.06.02. 15:00  FC Erasmus - Tennis Borussia  6 : 8

Spielfrei: International Futebol  

16. Spieltag - 13.02.2010 bis 13.02.2010
Sa.13.02. 17:00  HTW Berlin - International Futebol  2 : 9
Sa.13.02. 18:00  Tennis Borussia - Moabiter Kickers  4 : 7
Sa.13.02. 21:00  TSG Bärlin - Türkiye  4 : 12
Sa.13.02. 22:00  FK Sbornaya - Bln-United  3 : 1
Sa.13.02. 23:00  1.FC Esperanto - FC Erasmus  5 : 6

Spielfrei: Selecao Berlin  OST  Futsal FC  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Futsal FC  12  30   147:45    102
Türkiye  11  27   146:35    111
International Futebol  11  27   93:42    51
HTW Berlin  11  27   70:33    37
Selecao Berlin  12  23   48:67    -19
Moabiter Kickers  11  19   72:67    5
OST  12  19   59:64    -5
TSG Bärlin  11  12   49:58    -9
FK Sbornaya  11  10   46:69    -23
10  FC Erasmus  11  10   54:95    -41
11  Tennis Borussia  11  9   37:93    -56
12  1.FC Esperanto  11  3   21:79    -58
13  Bln-United  11  0   25:120    -95