1. Spieltag - 08.05.2010 bis 08.05.2010
Sa.08.05. 13:50 |
Selecao Berlin |
- |
Shisha United |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.08.05. 14:40 |
TSG Bärlin |
- |
Lokomotive Spree II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.08.05. 15:30 |
1.FC Esperanto |
- |
Bln-United |
5 |
: |
6 |
Sa.08.05. 16:20 |
Osmania 1453 |
- |
FK Sbornaya |
3 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: Kingboys
2. Spieltag - 15.05.2010 bis 15.05.2010
Sa.15.05. 09:00 |
Osmania 1453 |
- |
Shisha United |
3 |
: |
7 |
Sa.15.05. 09:50 |
1.FC Esperanto |
- |
TSG Bärlin |
4 |
: |
12 |
Sa.15.05. 11:30 |
Kingboys |
- |
Selecao Berlin |
7 |
: |
12 |
Sa.15.05. 12:20 |
FK Sbornaya |
- |
Bln-United |
8 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: Lokomotive Spree II
3. Spieltag - 22.05.2010 bis 22.05.2010
Sa.22.05. 13:50 |
Lokomotive Spree II |
- |
Kingboys |
6 |
: |
3 |
Sa.22.05. 14:40 |
FK Sbornaya |
- |
TSG Bärlin |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa.22.05. 16:20 |
Selecao Berlin |
- |
Osmania 1453 |
3 |
: |
9 |
Sa.22.05. 17:10 |
Bln-United |
- |
Shisha United |
5 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: 1.FC Esperanto
4. Spieltag - 26.05.2010 bis 29.05.2010
Mi.26.05. 20:00 |
TSG Bärlin |
- |
Shisha United |
3 |
: |
10 |
Sa.29.05. 09:00 |
1.FC Esperanto |
- |
Kingboys |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa.29.05. 10:00 |
Selecao Berlin |
- |
Lokomotive Spree II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa.29.05. 11:00 |
Osmania 1453 |
- |
Bln-United |
1 |
: |
10 |
Spielfrei: FK Sbornaya
5. Spieltag - 05.06.2010 bis 05.06.2010
Sa.05.06. 13:00 |
FK Sbornaya |
- |
Kingboys |
8 |
: |
3 |
Sa.05.06. 14:00 |
Lokomotive Spree II |
- |
1.FC Esperanto |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.05.06. 15:00 |
Selecao Berlin |
- |
Bln-United |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.06. 16:00 |
TSG Bärlin |
- |
Osmania 1453 |
5 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: Shisha United
6. Spieltag - 12.06.2010 bis 12.06.2010
Sa.12.06. 09:00 |
FK Sbornaya |
- |
Lokomotive Spree II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.12.06. 10:00 |
TSG Bärlin |
- |
Bln-United |
7 |
: |
2 |
Sa.12.06. 12:00 |
Selecao Berlin |
- |
1.FC Esperanto |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mi.16.06. 21:00 |
Shisha United |
- |
Kingboys |
16 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Osmania 1453
7. Spieltag - 19.06.2010 bis 19.06.2010
Sa.19.06. 13:00 |
Selecao Berlin |
- |
TSG Bärlin |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.19.06. 14:00 |
1.FC Esperanto |
- |
FK Sbornaya |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa.19.06. 15:00 |
Lokomotive Spree II |
- |
Shisha United |
2 |
: |
7 |
Sa.19.06. 16:00 |
Kingboys |
- |
Osmania 1453 |
5 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: Bln-United
8. Spieltag - 26.06.2010 bis 26.06.2010
Sa.26.06. 09:00 |
Selecao Berlin |
- |
FK Sbornaya |
1 |
: |
9 |
Sa.26.06. 10:00 |
Bln-United |
- |
Kingboys |
8 |
: |
1 |
Sa.26.06. 11:00 |
1.FC Esperanto |
- |
Shisha United |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa.26.06. 12:00 |
Osmania 1453 |
- |
Lokomotive Spree II |
4 |
: |
7 |
Spielfrei: TSG Bärlin
9. Spieltag - 03.07.2010 bis 03.07.2010
Mi.16.06. 20:00 |
FK Sbornaya |
- |
Shisha United |
2 |
: |
11 |
Sa.03.07. 09:00 |
1.FC Esperanto |
- |
Osmania 1453 |
9 |
: |
6 |
Sa.03.07. 10:00 |
Bln-United |
- |
Lokomotive Spree II |
6 |
: |
3 |
Sa.03.07. 11:00 |
Kingboys |
- |
TSG Bärlin |
0 |
: |
14 |
Spielfrei: Selecao Berlin |