Bezirksliga 10 Staffel2

1. Spieltag - 08.05.2010 bis 08.05.2010
Sa.08.05. 13:50  Selecao Berlin - Shisha United  2 : 1
Sa.08.05. 14:40  TSG Bärlin - Lokomotive Spree II  1 : 4
Sa.08.05. 15:30  1.FC Esperanto - Bln-United  5 : 6
Sa.08.05. 16:20  Osmania 1453 - FK Sbornaya  3 : 4

Spielfrei: Kingboys  

2. Spieltag - 15.05.2010 bis 15.05.2010
Sa.15.05. 09:00  Osmania 1453 - Shisha United  3 : 7
Sa.15.05. 09:50  1.FC Esperanto - TSG Bärlin  4 : 12
Sa.15.05. 11:30  Kingboys - Selecao Berlin  7 : 12
Sa.15.05. 12:20  FK Sbornaya - Bln-United  8 : 4

Spielfrei: Lokomotive Spree II  

3. Spieltag - 22.05.2010 bis 22.05.2010
Sa.22.05. 13:50  Lokomotive Spree II - Kingboys  6 : 3
Sa.22.05. 14:40  FK Sbornaya - TSG Bärlin  6 : 2
Sa.22.05. 16:20  Selecao Berlin - Osmania 1453  3 : 9
Sa.22.05. 17:10  Bln-United - Shisha United  5 : 4

Spielfrei: 1.FC Esperanto  

4. Spieltag - 26.05.2010 bis 29.05.2010
Mi.26.05. 20:00  TSG Bärlin - Shisha United  3 : 10
Sa.29.05. 09:00  1.FC Esperanto - Kingboys  2 : 6
Sa.29.05. 10:00  Selecao Berlin - Lokomotive Spree II  5 : 1
Sa.29.05. 11:00  Osmania 1453 - Bln-United  1 : 10

Spielfrei: FK Sbornaya  

5. Spieltag - 05.06.2010 bis 05.06.2010
Sa.05.06. 13:00  FK Sbornaya - Kingboys  8 : 3
Sa.05.06. 14:00  Lokomotive Spree II - 1.FC Esperanto  6 : 4
Sa.05.06. 15:00  Selecao Berlin - Bln-United  3 : 0
Sa.05.06. 16:00  TSG Bärlin - Osmania 1453  5 : 5

Spielfrei: Shisha United  

6. Spieltag - 12.06.2010 bis 12.06.2010
Sa.12.06. 09:00  FK Sbornaya - Lokomotive Spree II  3 : 1
Sa.12.06. 10:00  TSG Bärlin - Bln-United  7 : 2
Sa.12.06. 12:00  Selecao Berlin - 1.FC Esperanto  2 : 2
Mi.16.06. 21:00  Shisha United - Kingboys  16 : 2

Spielfrei: Osmania 1453  

7. Spieltag - 19.06.2010 bis 19.06.2010
Sa.19.06. 13:00  Selecao Berlin - TSG Bärlin  2 : 8
Sa.19.06. 14:00  1.FC Esperanto - FK Sbornaya  1 : 5
Sa.19.06. 15:00  Lokomotive Spree II - Shisha United  2 : 7
Sa.19.06. 16:00  Kingboys - Osmania 1453  5 : 5

Spielfrei: Bln-United  

8. Spieltag - 26.06.2010 bis 26.06.2010
Sa.26.06. 09:00  Selecao Berlin - FK Sbornaya  1 : 9
Sa.26.06. 10:00  Bln-United - Kingboys  8 : 1
Sa.26.06. 11:00  1.FC Esperanto - Shisha United  2 : 6
Sa.26.06. 12:00  Osmania 1453 - Lokomotive Spree II  4 : 7

Spielfrei: TSG Bärlin  

9. Spieltag - 03.07.2010 bis 03.07.2010
Mi.16.06. 20:00  FK Sbornaya - Shisha United  2 : 11
Sa.03.07. 09:00  1.FC Esperanto - Osmania 1453  9 : 6
Sa.03.07. 10:00  Bln-United - Lokomotive Spree II  6 : 3
Sa.03.07. 11:00  Kingboys - TSG Bärlin  0 : 14

Spielfrei: Selecao Berlin  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FK Sbornaya  21   43:15    28
Shisha United  15   51:19    32
Selecao Berlin  13   30:37    -7
Bln-United  12   35:29    6
Lokomotive Spree II  12   27:27    0
TSG Bärlin  10   38:33    5
Osmania 1453  5   30:41    -11
Kingboys  4   27:57    -30
1.FC Esperanto  1   20:43    -23