Bezirksliga 10/11 (1)

1. Spieltag - 02.01.2011 bis 02.01.2011
  TeBe Berlin - Osmania 1453  9 : 9
  Team Sando - 1.FC DcF  9 : 0
  Moabiter Kickers - FC Bursa  1 : 11
  FC Arsenal Berlin - Lok Spree II  6 : 3
So.02.01. 19:00  Team Sando - BSC Eintracht Südring II  7 : 5
So.02.01. 20:00  1.FC DcF - Osmania 1453  4 : 6

Spielfrei: Nektar Banja Luca  FNK Balkan  

2. Spieltag - 31.10.2010 bis 31.10.2010
So.31.10. 10:30  Team Sando - FC Arsenal Berlin  4 : 4
So.31.10. 11:30  Lok Spree II - TeBe Berlin  12 : 4
So.31.10. 12:30  Nektar Banja Luca - FNK Balkan  9 : 2
So.31.10. 13:30  FC Bursa - 1.FC DcF  7 : 4
Sa.22.01. 14:00  Moabiter Kickers - BSC Eintracht Südring II  7 : 3

Spielfrei: Osmania 1453  

3. Spieltag - 06.11.2010 bis 06.11.2010
  Moabiter Kickers - 1.FC DcF  12 : 5
Sa.06.11. 11:00  TeBe Berlin - Team Sando  3 : 17
Sa.06.11. 12:00  FC Arsenal Berlin - FC Bursa  2 : 3
Sa.06.11. 13:00  BSC Eintracht Südring II - Nektar Banja Luca  1 : 6
Sa.06.11. 14:00  FNK Balkan - Osmania 1453  5 : 5

Spielfrei: Lok Spree II  

4. Spieltag - 20.11.2010 bis 20.11.2010
  Moabiter Kickers - Nektar Banja Luca  6 : 10
Sa.20.11. 10:00  Lok Spree II - FNK Balkan  15 : 1
Sa.20.11. 11:00  Osmania 1453 - BSC Eintracht Südring II  1 : 8
Sa.20.11. 13:00  1.FC DcF - FC Arsenal Berlin  0 : 17
Sa.20.11. 14:00  FC Bursa - TeBe Berlin  15 : 3

Spielfrei: Team Sando  

5. Spieltag - 05.12.2010 bis 05.12.2010
  Moabiter Kickers - FC Arsenal Berlin  2 : 12
So.05.12. 12:00  TeBe Berlin - 1.FC DcF  3 : 2
So.05.12. 13:00  Nektar Banja Luca - Osmania 1453  7 : 2
So.05.12. 14:00  BSC Eintracht Südring II - Lok Spree II  2 : 10
So.05.12. 15:00  FNK Balkan - Team Sando  1 : 5

Spielfrei: FC Bursa  

6. Spieltag - 18.12.2010 bis 18.12.2010
Sa.04.12. 11:00  Osmania 1453 - Moabiter Kickers  5 : 9
Sa.04.12. 15:00  FNK Balkan - BSC Eintracht Südring II  3 : 7
Sa.18.12. 10:00  Lok Spree II - Nektar Banja Luca  8 : 6
Sa.18.12. 12:00  FC Arsenal Berlin - TeBe Berlin  0 : 6
Sa.18.12. 13:00  FC Bursa - FNK Balkan  7 : 9

Spielfrei: Team Sando  1.FC DcF  

7. Spieltag - 15.01.2011 bis 15.01.2011
Sa.15.01. 18:30  Moabiter Kickers - TeBe Berlin  10 : 6
Sa.15.01. 19:30  Osmania 1453 - Lok Spree II  5 : 7
So.16.01. 18:00  Nektar Banja Luca - Team Sando  10 : 4
So.16.01. 19:00  BSC Eintracht Südring II - FC Bursa  4 : 6
So.16.01. 20:00  FNK Balkan - 1.FC DcF  9 : 2

Spielfrei: FC Arsenal Berlin  

8. Spieltag - 22.01.2011 bis 22.01.2011
Sa.22.01. 09:00  Team Sando - Osmania 1453  6 : 3
Sa.22.01. 10:00  Lok Spree II - Moabiter Kickers  3 : 5
Sa.22.01. 11:00  FC Arsenal Berlin - FNK Balkan  5 : 5
Sa.22.01. 12:00  1.FC DcF - BSC Eintracht Südring II  5 : 7
Sa.22.01. 13:00  FC Bursa - Nektar Banja Luca  2 : 1

Spielfrei: TeBe Berlin  

9. Spieltag - 30.01.2011 bis 30.01.2011
So.30.01. 11:00  Lok Spree II - Team Sando  5 : 15
So.30.01. 12:00  Osmania 1453 - FC Bursa  6 : 18
So.30.01. 13:00  Nektar Banja Luca - 1.FC DcF  26 : 5
So.30.01. 14:00  BSC Eintracht Südring II - FC Arsenal Berlin  6 : 8
So.30.01. 15:00  FNK Balkan - TeBe Berlin  6 : 5

Spielfrei: Moabiter Kickers  

10. Spieltag - 05.02.2011 bis 05.02.2011
Sa.05.02. 10:00  Moabiter Kickers - Team Sando  5 : 13
Sa.05.02. 11:00  TeBe Berlin - BSC Eintracht Südring II  7 : 6
Sa.05.02. 14:00  FC Bursa - Lok Spree II  6 : 3
Sa.12.02. 23:00  FC Arsenal Berlin - Nektar Banja Luca  3 : 11

Spielfrei: Osmania 1453  1.FC DcF  FNK Balkan  

11. Spieltag - 12.02.2011 bis 12.02.2011
Sa.12.02. 18:00  Team Sando - FC Bursa  5 : 6
Sa.12.02. 19:00  Lok Spree II - 1.FC DcF  7 : 5
Sa.12.02. 20:00  Osmania 1453 - FC Arsenal Berlin  10 : 16
Sa.12.02. 21:00  Nektar Banja Luca - TeBe Berlin  8 : 2
Sa.12.02. 22:00  FNK Balkan - Moabiter Kickers  4 : 7

Spielfrei: BSC Eintracht Südring II  

12. Spieltag
  FNK Balkan - TeBe Berlin  6 : 5
  Osmania 1453 - FC Bursa  6 : 18
  Lok Spree II - Team Sando  5 : 15
  BSC Eintracht Südring II - FC Arsenal Berlin  6 : 8

Spielfrei: 1.FC DcF  Nektar Banja Luca  Moabiter Kickers  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Team Sando  13   42:13    29
FC Bursa  12   36:10    26
Nektar Banja Luca  12   32:11    21
FC Arsenal Berlin  10   41:12    29
Lok Spree II  9   40:13    27
Moabiter Kickers  6   28:41    -13
Osmania 1453  5   23:33    -10
TeBe Berlin  4   22:55    -33
BSC Eintracht Südring II  3   19:31    -12
10  FNK Balkan  0   9:34    -25
11  1.FC DcF  0   15:54    -39