Landesliga 10

1. Spieltag - 24.04.2010 bis 24.04.2010
Sa.24.04. 18:00  SSV Rapid Berlin - FC Internationale  2 : 7
Sa.24.04. 20:00  International Futebol - FK Srbija II  0 : 6
Sa.24.04. 21:00  Grünauer BC - HTW Berlin  2 : 6
Sa.24.04. 22:00  Futsal FC - Lokomotive Spree  4 : 2

Spielfrei: Roter Stern  Türkiye  

2. Spieltag - 01.05.2010 bis 10.07.2010
Sa.01.05. 18:00  HTW Berlin - Futsal FC  5 : 12
Sa.01.05. 20:00  Türkiye - International Futebol  4 : 3
Sa.01.05. 21:00  FK Srbija II - Grünauer BC  3 : 7
Sa.10.07. 10:00  Lokomotive Spree - Roter Stern  7 : 4

Spielfrei: FC Internationale  SSV Rapid Berlin  

3. Spieltag - 08.05.2010 bis 08.05.2010
Sa.08.05. 18:00  Roter Stern - HTW Berlin  5 : 3
Sa.08.05. 19:00  SSV Rapid Berlin - Lokomotive Spree  3 : 4
Sa.08.05. 20:00  International Futebol - FC Internationale  2 : 6
Sa.08.05. 21:00  FK Srbija II - Türkiye  3 : 5
Sa.08.05. 22:00  Grünauer BC - Futsal FC  1 : 5

4. Spieltag - 15.05.2010 bis 10.07.2010
Sa.15.05. 19:00  FC Internationale - FK Srbija II  5 : 3
Sa.15.05. 20:00  Türkiye - Grünauer BC  7 : 1
Sa.15.05. 21:00  Futsal FC - Roter Stern  5 : 3
Sa.10.07. 09:00  HTW Berlin - SSV Rapid Berlin  1 : 3

Spielfrei: International Futebol  Lokomotive Spree  

5. Spieltag - 22.05.2010 bis 22.05.2010
Sa.22.05. 18:00  Grünauer BC - Roter Stern  3 : 1
Sa.22.05. 20:00  Türkiye - FC Internationale  3 : 2

Spielfrei: Futsal FC  International Futebol  HTW Berlin  FK Srbija II  SSV Rapid Berlin  Lokomotive Spree  

6. Spieltag - 05.06.2010 bis 05.06.2010
Sa.05.06. 18:00  Lokomotive Spree - FK Srbija II  9 : 5
Sa.05.06. 19:00  FC Internationale - Grünauer BC  3 : 3
Sa.05.06. 20:00  Roter Stern - SSV Rapid Berlin  4 : 0
Sa.05.06. 22:00  HTW Berlin - International Futebol  2 : 6

Spielfrei: Türkiye  Futsal FC  

7. Spieltag - 19.06.2010 bis 19.06.2010
Sa.19.06. 18:00  International Futebol - Futsal FC  5 : 10
Sa.19.06. 19:00  FC Internationale - Roter Stern  3 : 1
Sa.19.06. 20:00  Türkiye - Lokomotive Spree  6 : 9
Sa.19.06. 22:00  Türkiye - SSV Rapid Berlin  6 : 1

Spielfrei: Grünauer BC  HTW Berlin  FK Srbija II  

8. Spieltag - 26.06.2010 bis 26.06.2010
Sa.26.06. 15:00  Futsal FC - FK Srbija II  11 : 3
Sa.26.06. 16:00  International Futebol - Grünauer BC  3 : 4
Sa.26.06. 17:00  SSV Rapid Berlin - Futsal FC  0 : 3
Sa.26.06. 18:00  Roter Stern - International Futebol  4 : 6
Sa.26.06. 19:00  Lokomotive Spree - FC Internationale  4 : 0
Sa.26.06. 20:00  HTW Berlin - Türkiye  4 : 12

9. Spieltag - 04.07.2010 bis 04.07.2010
So.04.07. 11:00  FC Internationale - HTW Berlin  5 : 2
So.04.07. 12:00  Türkiye - Futsal FC  8 : 3
So.04.07. 13:00  FK Srbija II - Roter Stern  5 : 6
So.04.07. 14:00  International Futebol - SSV Rapid Berlin  6 : 1
So.04.07. 15:00  International Futebol - Lokomotive Spree  5 : 7

Spielfrei: Grünauer BC  

10. Spieltag - 01.05.2010 bis 10.07.2010
Sa.01.05. 19:00  Roter Stern - Türkiye  4 : 5
Sa.10.07. 11:00  FK Srbija II - HTW Berlin  5 : 8
Sa.10.07. 12:00  Grünauer BC - SSV Rapid Berlin  5 : 3

Spielfrei: FC Internationale  Futsal FC  International Futebol  Lokomotive Spree  

11. Spieltag - 17.07.2010 bis 17.07.2010
Sa.17.07. 18:00  Grünauer BC - Lokomotive Spree  6 : 11
Sa.17.07. 19:00  SSV Rapid Berlin - FK Srbija II  4 : 6
Sa.17.07. 20:00  Futsal FC - FC Internationale  8 : 5
Sa.17.07. 21:00  Lokomotive Spree - HTW Berlin  10 : 5

Spielfrei: Roter Stern  Türkiye  International Futebol  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Futsal FC  21   53:27    26
Türkiye  21   51:26    25
Lokomotive Spree  18   42:27    15
FC Internationale  16   31:20    11
Grünauer BC  10   21:28    -7
Roter Stern  9   28:32    -4
International Futebol  9   36:44    -8
FK Srbija II  3   28:43    -15
SSV Rapid Berlin  3   10:31    -21
10  HTW Berlin  3   23:45    -22