Landesliga 10/11

1. Spieltag - 23.10.2010 bis 23.10.2010
Sa.23.10. 18:00  SSV Rapid Berlin - Eintracht Südring  1 : 3
Sa.23.10. 19:00  FC Liria - Türkiye  9 : 5
Sa.23.10. 20:00  Grünauer BC - HTW Berlin  5 : 1
Sa.23.10. 21:00  Roter Stern - CFT Berlin  8 : 6
Sa.23.10. 22:00  International Futebol - FK Srbija II  11 : 6
Sa.23.10. 23:00  Futsal FC - Sparta Lichtenberg  8 : 2

2. Spieltag - 30.10.2010 bis 30.10.2010
Sa.30.10. 18:00  Sparta Lichtenberg - Roter Stern  3 : 5
Sa.30.10. 19:00  HTW Berlin - Futsal FC  2 : 14
Sa.30.10. 20:00  Eintracht Südring - FC Liria  6 : 8
Sa.30.10. 21:00  Türkiye - International Futebol  4 : 2
Sa.30.10. 22:00  FK Srbija II - Grünauer BC  4 : 9
Sa.30.10. 23:00  CFT Berlin - SSV Rapid Berlin  10 : 5

3. Spieltag - 06.11.2010 bis 06.11.2010
Sa.06.11. 18:00  International Futebol - Eintracht Südring  4 : 4
Sa.06.11. 19:00  FC Liria - CFT Berlin  7 : 6
Sa.06.11. 20:00  SSV Rapid Berlin - Sparta Lichtenberg  3 : 4
Sa.06.11. 21:00  Roter Stern - HTW Berlin  7 : 5
Sa.06.11. 22:00  Grünauer BC - Futsal FC  0 : 6
Sa.06.11. 23:00  FK Srbija II - Türkiye  4 : 5

4. Spieltag - 20.11.2010 bis 21.11.2010
Sa.20.11. 18:30  Sparta Lichtenberg - FC Liria  3 : 4
Sa.20.11. 19:30  CFT Berlin - International Futebol  8 : 9
Sa.20.11. 20:30  Eintracht Südring - FK Srbija II  6 : 1
So.21.11. 18:30  Türkiye - Grünauer BC  5 : 4
So.21.11. 19:30  Futsal FC - Roter Stern  7 : 5
So.21.11. 20:30  HTW Berlin - SSV Rapid Berlin  4 : 2

5. Spieltag - 04.12.2010 bis 04.12.2010
Sa.04.12. 18:00  Grünauer BC - Roter Stern  4 : 7
Sa.04.12. 19:00  FC Liria - HTW Berlin  19 : 5
Sa.04.12. 20:00  SSV Rapid Berlin - Futsal FC  5 : 9
Sa.04.12. 21:00  Türkiye - Eintracht Südring  4 : 6
Sa.04.12. 22:00  FK Srbija II - CFT Berlin  11 : 4
Sa.04.12. 23:00  International Futebol - Sparta Lichtenberg  7 : 5

6. Spieltag - 11.12.2010 bis 11.12.2010
Sa.11.12. 18:00  Roter Stern - SSV Rapid Berlin  5 : 2
Sa.11.12. 19:00  Sparta Lichtenberg - FK Srbija II  4 : 5
Sa.11.12. 20:00  HTW Berlin - International Futebol  5 : 5
Sa.11.12. 21:00  CFT Berlin - Türkiye  7 : 8
Sa.11.12. 22:00  Futsal FC - FC Liria  7 : 11
Sa.11.12. 23:00  Eintracht Südring - Grünauer BC  6 : 3

7. Spieltag - 08.01.2011 bis 08.01.2011
Sa.08.01. 18:00  Eintracht Südring - CFT Berlin  3 : 3
Sa.08.01. 19:00  FC Liria - Roter Stern  10 : 1
Sa.08.01. 20:00  Grünauer BC - SSV Rapid Berlin  7 : 2
Sa.08.01. 21:00  International Futebol - Futsal FC  8 : 9
Sa.08.01. 22:00  FK Srbija II - HTW Berlin  8 : 7
Sa.08.01. 23:00  Türkiye - Sparta Lichtenberg  4 : 3

8. Spieltag - 15.01.2011 bis 15.01.2011
Sa.15.01. 15:30  Sparta Lichtenberg - Eintracht Südring  3 : 2
Sa.15.01. 16:30  CFT Berlin - Grünauer BC  1 : 10
Sa.15.01. 17:30  SSV Rapid Berlin - FC Liria  3 : 7
Sa.15.01. 18:30  Roter Stern - International Futebol  11 : 1
Sa.15.01. 19:30  Futsal FC - FK Srbija II  8 : 3
Sa.15.01. 20:30  HTW Berlin - Türkiye  4 : 13

9. Spieltag - 22.01.2011 bis 22.01.2011
Sa.22.01. 18:00  Grünauer BC - FC Liria  6 : 8
Sa.22.01. 19:00  CFT Berlin - Sparta Lichtenberg  2 : 6
Sa.22.01. 20:00  Eintracht Südring - HTW Berlin  7 : 3
Sa.22.01. 21:00  Türkiye - Futsal FC  8 : 9
Sa.22.01. 22:00  International Futebol - SSV Rapid Berlin  4 : 2
Sa.22.01. 23:00  FK Srbija II - Roter Stern  3 : 2

10. Spieltag - 29.01.2011 bis 29.01.2011
Sa.29.01. 18:00  SSV Rapid Berlin - FK Srbija II  3 : 4
Sa.29.01. 19:00  FC Liria - International Futebol  6 : 3
Sa.29.01. 20:00  Grünauer BC - Sparta Lichtenberg  5 : 4
Sa.29.01. 21:00  Roter Stern - Türkiye  3 : 2
Sa.29.01. 22:00  Futsal FC - Eintracht Südring  6 : 6
Sa.29.01. 23:00  HTW Berlin - CFT Berlin  5 : 9

11. Spieltag - 05.02.2011 bis 05.02.2011
Sa.05.02. 18:00  Sparta Lichtenberg - HTW Berlin  2 : 6
Sa.05.02. 19:00  International Futebol - Grünauer BC  4 : 11
Sa.05.02. 20:00  Eintracht Südring - Roter Stern  2 : 0
Sa.05.02. 21:00  Türkiye - SSV Rapid Berlin  11 : 4
Sa.05.02. 22:00  FK Srbija II - FC Liria  2 : 2
Sa.05.02. 23:00  CFT Berlin - Futsal FC  4 : 6

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Futsal FC  9   28:4    24
FC Liria  9   24:17    7
Roter Stern  9   20:14    6
Grünauer BC  6   14:11    3
Türkiye  6   14:15    -1
International Futebol  4   17:14    3
Eintracht Südring  4   13:13    0
CFT Berlin  3   22:20    2
Sparta Lichtenberg  2   9:16    -7
10  SSV Rapid Berlin  0   9:17    -8
11  FK Srbija II  0   14:25    -11
12  HTW Berlin  0   8:26    -18