Verbandsliga08

1. Spieltag - 26.04.2008 bis 26.04.2008
Sa.26.04. 18:00  SD Croatia - OST  6 : 1
Sa.26.04. 18:50  Türkiyemspor - Concordia Britz  9 : 8
Sa.26.04. 19:40  Hertha BSC - Berliner Ballkünstler  10 : 1
Sa.26.04. 20:30  TSV Rudow - United Futsal I  7 : 6

2. Spieltag - 24.05.2008 bis 24.05.2008
Sa.24.05. 18:00  Concordia Britz - SD Croatia  6 : 8
Sa.24.05. 18:50  OST - Türkiyemspor  6 : 0
Sa.24.05. 19:40  United Futsal I - Hertha BSC  1 : 13
Sa.24.05. 20:30  Berliner Ballkünstler - TSV Rudow  4 : 3

3. Spieltag - 10.05.2008 bis 10.05.2008
Sa.10.05. 18:00  Hertha BSC - Concordia Britz  2 : 7
Sa.10.05. 18:50  SD Croatia - Türkiyemspor  0 : 6
Sa.10.05. 19:40  OST - TSV Rudow  1 : 7
Sa.10.05. 20:30  Berliner Ballkünstler - United Futsal I  1 : 4

4. Spieltag - 17.05.2008 bis 17.05.2008
Sa.17.05. 18:00  Concordia Britz - OST  4 : 3
Sa.17.05. 18:50  TSV Rudow - Hertha BSC  1 : 7
Sa.17.05. 19:40  United Futsal I - SD Croatia  3 : 4
Sa.17.05. 20:30  Türkiyemspor - Berliner Ballkünstler  2 : 12

5. Spieltag - 21.06.2008 bis 21.06.2008
Sa.21.06. 15:30  Concordia Britz - TSV Rudow  8 : 6
Sa.21.06. 16:30  OST - United Futsal I  2 : 2
Sa.21.06. 17:30  SD Croatia - Berliner Ballkünstler  3 : 2
Sa.21.06. 18:30  Hertha BSC - Türkiyemspor  4 : 4

6. Spieltag - 07.06.2008 bis 14.06.2008
Sa.07.06. 17:00  Hertha BSC - SD Croatia  4 : 4
Sa.07.06. 18:00  United Futsal I - Concordia Britz  6 : 0
Sa.07.06. 18:50  Berliner Ballkünstler - OST  5 : 1
Sa.14.06. 12:20  TSV Rudow - Türkiyemspor  8 : 10

7. Spieltag - 28.06.2008 bis 28.06.2008
Sa.28.06. 15:30  Concordia Britz - Berliner Ballkünstler  7 : 5
Sa.28.06. 16:30  Türkiyemspor - United Futsal I  5 : 5
Sa.28.06. 17:30  OST - Hertha BSC  2 : 7
Sa.28.06. 18:30  SD Croatia - TSV Rudow  6 : 0

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Hertha BSC  6   23:2    21
SD Croatia  6   14:7    7
OST  3   7:6    1
TSV Rudow  3   10:10    0
Türkiyemspor  3   9:14    -5
Berliner Ballkünstler  3   5:13    -8
Concordia Britz  0   14:17    -3
United Futsal I  0   7:20    -13