1. Spieltag - 01.11.2008 bis 01.11.2008
Sa.01.11. 18:00 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
FK Srbija |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.01.11. 19:00 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
- |
Concordia Britz |
5 |
: |
6 |
Sa.01.11. 20:00 |
Ballkünstler Brandenburg 03 |
- |
United Futsal I |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.01.11. 21:00 |
Türkiyemspor |
- |
TSV Rudow |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sa.01.11. 22:00 |
SD Croatia |
- |
Boavista |
10 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: SV Empor
2. Spieltag - 08.11.2008 bis 08.11.2008
Sa.08.11. 18:00 |
Boavista |
- |
Türkiyemspor |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.08.11. 19:00 |
TSV Rudow |
- |
Ballkünstler Brandenburg 03 |
1 |
: |
8 |
Sa.08.11. 20:00 |
United Futsal I |
- |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
5 |
: |
7 |
Sa.08.11. 21:00 |
SV Empor |
- |
Hertha BSC |
2 |
: |
11 |
Sa.08.11. 22:00 |
FK Srbija |
- |
SD Croatia |
4 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Concordia Britz
3. Spieltag - 15.11.2008 bis 15.11.2008
Sa.15.11. 18:00 |
SV Empor |
- |
Concordia Britz |
5 |
: |
10 |
Sa.15.11. 19:00 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
- |
TSV Rudow |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sa.15.11. 20:00 |
Ballkünstler Brandenburg 03 |
- |
Boavista |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.15.11. 21:00 |
Türkiyemspor |
- |
FK Srbija |
6 |
: |
7 |
Sa.15.11. 22:00 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
SD Croatia |
4 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: United Futsal I
4. Spieltag - 22.11.2008 bis 22.11.2008
Sa.22.11. 18:00 |
Boavista |
- |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
3 |
: |
9 |
Sa.22.11. 19:00 |
United Futsal I |
- |
SV Empor |
9 |
: |
9 |
Sa.22.11. 20:00 |
Concordia Britz |
- |
Hertha BSC |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.22.11. 21:00 |
SD Croatia |
- |
Türkiyemspor |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sa.22.11. 22:00 |
FK Srbija |
- |
Ballkünstler Brandenburg 03 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Rudow
5. Spieltag - 29.11.2008 bis 29.11.2008
Sa.29.11. 18:00 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
Türkiyemspor |
8 |
: |
4 |
Sa.29.11. 19:00 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
- |
FK Srbija |
6 |
: |
11 |
Sa.29.11. 20:00 |
Ballkünstler Brandenburg 03 |
- |
SD Croatia |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa.29.11. 21:00 |
Concordia Britz |
- |
United Futsal I |
7 |
: |
5 |
Sa.29.11. 22:00 |
SV Empor |
- |
TSV Rudow |
12 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: Boavista
6. Spieltag - 06.12.2008 bis 06.12.2008
Sa.06.12. 18:00 |
Boavista |
- |
SV Empor |
1 |
: |
11 |
Sa.06.12. 19:00 |
TSV Rudow |
- |
Concordia Britz |
2 |
: |
10 |
Sa.06.12. 20:00 |
United Futsal I |
- |
Hertha BSC |
15 |
: |
5 |
Sa.06.12. 21:00 |
Türkiyemspor |
- |
Ballkünstler Brandenburg 03 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.06.12. 22:00 |
SD Croatia |
- |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
10 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: FK Srbija
7. Spieltag - 13.12.2008 bis 13.12.2008
Sa.13.12. 14:30 |
SV Empor |
- |
FK Srbija |
2 |
: |
11 |
Sa.13.12. 15:30 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
- |
Türkiyemspor |
2 |
: |
7 |
Sa.13.12. 16:30 |
United Futsal I |
- |
TSV Rudow |
10 |
: |
4 |
Sa.13.12. 17:30 |
Concordia Britz |
- |
Boavista |
16 |
: |
6 |
Sa.13.12. 18:30 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
Ballkünstler Brandenburg 03 |
5 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: SD Croatia
8. Spieltag - 20.12.2008 bis 20.12.2008
Sa.20.12. 18:00 |
Boavista |
- |
United Futsal I |
3 |
: |
10 |
Sa.20.12. 19:00 |
TSV Rudow |
- |
Hertha BSC |
5 |
: |
18 |
Sa.20.12. 20:00 |
Ballkünstler Brandenburg 03 |
- |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sa.20.12. 21:00 |
SD Croatia |
- |
SV Empor |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.20.12. 22:00 |
FK Srbija |
- |
Concordia Britz |
4 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Türkiyemspor
9. Spieltag - 03.01.2009 bis 03.01.2009
Sa.03.01. 18:00 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
7 |
: |
8 |
Sa.03.01. 19:00 |
TSV Rudow |
- |
Boavista |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.03.01. 20:00 |
United Futsal I |
- |
FK Srbija |
5 |
: |
6 |
Sa.03.01. 21:00 |
Concordia Britz |
- |
SD Croatia |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.03.01. 22:00 |
SV Empor |
- |
Türkiyemspor |
7 |
: |
14 |
Spielfrei: Ballkünstler Brandenburg 03
10. Spieltag - 10.01.2009 bis 10.01.2009
Sa.10.01. 18:00 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
Boavista |
14 |
: |
9 |
Sa.10.01. 19:00 |
Ballkünstler Brandenburg 03 |
- |
SV Empor |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sa.10.01. 20:00 |
Türkiyemspor |
- |
Concordia Britz |
4 |
: |
8 |
Sa.10.01. 21:00 |
SD Croatia |
- |
United Futsal I |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa.10.01. 22:00 |
FK Srbija |
- |
TSV Rudow |
7 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Tennis Borussia Berlin
11. Spieltag - 17.01.2009 bis 17.01.2009
Sa.17.01. 13:00 |
United Futsal I |
- |
Türkiyemspor |
8 |
: |
8 |
Sa.17.01. 14:00 |
Concordia Britz |
- |
Ballkünstler Brandenburg 03 |
9 |
: |
8 |
Sa.17.01. 15:00 |
SV Empor |
- |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
2 |
: |
14 |
Sa.17.01. 16:00 |
TSV Rudow |
- |
SD Croatia |
2 |
: |
10 |
Sa.17.01. 17:00 |
Boavista |
- |
FK Srbija |
0 |
: |
19 |
Spielfrei: Hertha BSC |