Verbandsliga 10/11

1. Spieltag - 24.04.2010 bis 24.04.2010
Sa.24.04. 17:00  Futsal Club Berlin - TSV Rudow  6 : 2
Sa.24.04. 19:00  Brandenburg 03 - Alemannia 90/Wacker  4 : 7
Sa.24.04. 20:00  Club Italia - FK Srbija  4 : 8
Sa.24.04. 21:00  SG Prenzlauer Berg - SD Croatia  1 : 4

Spielfrei: Hertha BSC  United Futsal Berlin  

2. Spieltag - 01.05.2010 bis 01.05.2010
Sa.01.05. 16:00  United Futsal Berlin - Futsal Club Berlin  3 : 7
Sa.01.05. 18:00  TSV Rudow - SG Prenzlauer Berg  2 : 5
Sa.01.05. 19:00  FK Srbija - Brandenburg 03  5 : 0
Sa.01.05. 21:00  SD Croatia - Hertha BSC  6 : 3

Spielfrei: Club Italia  Alemannia 90/Wacker  

3. Spieltag - 08.05.2010 bis 08.05.2010
Sa.08.05. 18:00  Hertha BSC - TSV Rudow  4 : 5
Sa.08.05. 20:00  Futsal Club Berlin - Alemannia 90/Wacker  0 : 2
Sa.08.05. 21:00  Club Italia - SD Croatia  2 : 3
Sa.08.05. 22:00  SG Prenzlauer Berg - United Futsal Berlin  5 : 5

Spielfrei: FK Srbija  Brandenburg 03  

4. Spieltag - 22.05.2010 bis 26.06.2010
Sa.22.05. 13:00  TSV Rudow - Brandenburg 03  1 : 2
Sa.22.05. 14:00  SG Prenzlauer Berg - Hertha BSC  2 : 8
Sa.22.05. 15:00  Futsal Club Berlin - Club Italia  4 : 3
Mi.30.06. 21:15  United Futsal Berlin - SD Croatia  3 : 7

Spielfrei: FK Srbija  Alemannia 90/Wacker  

5. Spieltag - 29.05.2010 bis 29.05.2010
Sa.29.05. 16:00  Brandenburg 03 - Futsal Club Berlin  1 : 6
Sa.29.05. 17:00  Club Italia - United Futsal Berlin  8 : 3
Sa.29.05. 18:00  FK Srbija - TSV Rudow  7 : 2
Sa.29.05. 20:00  Hertha BSC - Alemannia 90/Wacker  6 : 1

Spielfrei: SG Prenzlauer Berg  SD Croatia  

6. Spieltag - 05.05.2010 bis 05.06.2010
Sa.05.06. 17:30  Futsal Club Berlin - SG Prenzlauer Berg  8 : 1
Sa.05.06. 18:30  United Futsal Berlin - FK Srbija  2 : 7
Sa.05.06. 19:30  SD Croatia - Brandenburg 03  4 : 3
Sa.05.06. 20:30  Alemannia 90/Wacker - Club Italia  7 : 3

Spielfrei: Hertha BSC  TSV Rudow  

7. Spieltag - 12.06.2010 bis 12.06.2010
Sa.12.06. 16:30  Brandenburg 03 - SG Prenzlauer Berg  8 : 3
Sa.12.06. 17:30  Hertha BSC - Futsal Club Berlin  2 : 1
Sa.12.06. 18:30  SD Croatia - TSV Rudow  8 : 2
Sa.12.06. 19:30  FK Srbija - Alemannia 90/Wacker  6 : 6

Spielfrei: United Futsal Berlin  Club Italia  

8. Spieltag - 19.06.2010 bis 19.06.2010
Sa.19.06. 17:30  TSV Rudow - Club Italia  3 : 14
Sa.19.06. 18:30  United Futsal Berlin - Hertha BSC  1 : 4
Sa.19.06. 19:30  Alemannia 90/Wacker - SG Prenzlauer Berg  6 : 4
Sa.19.06. 20:30  SD Croatia - FK Srbija  4 : 3

Spielfrei: Brandenburg 03  Futsal Club Berlin  

9. Spieltag - 04.07.2010 bis 04.07.2010
So.04.07. 17:00  Brandenburg 03 - Hertha BSC  2 : 2
So.04.07. 18:00  TSV Rudow - United Futsal Berlin  1 : 7
So.04.07. 19:00  FK Srbija - Futsal Club Berlin  3 : 3
So.04.07. 20:00  SD Croatia - Alemannia 90/Wacker  6 : 3
So.04.07. 21:00  Club Italia - SG Prenzlauer Berg  3 : 9

10. Spieltag - 11.07.2010 bis 11.07.2010
So.11.07. 14:00  Brandenburg 03 - United Futsal Berlin  3 : 6
So.11.07. 15:00  Hertha BSC - Club Italia  6 : 5
So.11.07. 16:00  Alemannia 90/Wacker - TSV Rudow  9 : 8
So.11.07. 17:00  SG Prenzlauer Berg - FK Srbija  4 : 4

Spielfrei: SD Croatia  Futsal Club Berlin  

11. Spieltag - 18.07.2010 bis 18.07.2010
So.18.07. 17:00  United Futsal Berlin - Alemannia 90/Wacker  6 : 9
So.18.07. 18:00  Club Italia - Brandenburg 03  9 : 6
So.18.07. 19:00  FK Srbija - Hertha BSC  2 : 5
So.18.07. 20:00  SD Croatia - Futsal Club Berlin  2 : 4

Spielfrei: SG Prenzlauer Berg  TSV Rudow  

12. Spieltag - 23.10.2010 bis 23.10.2010
Sa.23.10. 17:00  Brandenburg 03 - Club Italia  4 : 11
Sa.23.10. 18:00  SG Prenzlauer Berg - TSV Rudow  3 : 3
Sa.23.10. 19:00  FK Srbija - Alemannia 90/Wacker  4 : 1
Sa.23.10. 20:00  Futsal Club Berlin - United Futsal Berlin  5 : 4
Sa.23.10. 21:00  Hertha BSC - SD Croatia  2 : 6

13. Spieltag - 30.10.2010 bis 30.10.2010
Sa.30.10. 17:00  United Futsal Berlin - SG Prenzlauer Berg  6 : 4
Sa.30.10. 18:00  TSV Rudow - Hertha BSC  0 : 7
Sa.30.10. 19:00  Alemannia 90/Wacker - Brandenburg 03  11 : 2
Sa.30.10. 20:00  SD Croatia - FK Srbija  6 : 0
Sa.30.10. 21:00  Club Italia - Futsal Club Berlin  0 : 6

14. Spieltag - 06.11.2010 bis 06.11.2010
Sa.06.11. 17:00  Hertha BSC - United Futsal Berlin  3 : 2
Sa.06.11. 18:00  FK Srbija - TSV Rudow  7 : 1
Sa.06.11. 19:00  SG Prenzlauer Berg - Club Italia  10 : 16
Sa.06.11. 20:00  Brandenburg 03 - Futsal Club Berlin  4 : 6
Sa.06.11. 21:00  Alemannia 90/Wacker - SD Croatia  5 : 4

15. Spieltag - 13.11.2010 bis 13.11.2010
Sa.13.11. 18:00  United Futsal Berlin - FK Srbija  3 : 8
Sa.13.11. 19:00  TSV Rudow - Alemannia 90/Wacker  2 : 7
Sa.13.11. 20:00  Club Italia - Hertha BSC  6 : 5
Sa.13.11. 21:00  Futsal Club Berlin - SG Prenzlauer Berg  8 : 7
Sa.13.11. 22:00  SD Croatia - Brandenburg 03  14 : 0

16. Spieltag - 20.11.2010 bis 20.11.2010
Sa.20.11. 18:00  Alemannia 90/Wacker - United Futsal Berlin  8 : 6
Sa.20.11. 19:00  Brandenburg 03 - SG Prenzlauer Berg  4 : 8
Sa.20.11. 20:00  FK Srbija - Club Italia  6 : 0
Sa.20.11. 21:00  Hertha BSC - Futsal Club Berlin  1 : 3
Sa.20.11. 22:00  SD Croatia - TSV Rudow  9 : 3

17. Spieltag - 27.11.2010 bis 27.11.2010
Sa.27.11. 18:00  Club Italia - Alemannia 90/Wacker  7 : 9
Sa.27.11. 19:00  Futsal Club Berlin - FK Srbija  2 : 4
Sa.27.11. 20:00  SG Prenzlauer Berg - Hertha BSC  7 : 10
Sa.27.11. 21:00  TSV Rudow - Brandenburg 03  3 : 7
Sa.27.11. 22:00  United Futsal Berlin - SD Croatia  1 : 14

18. Spieltag - 11.12.2010 bis 11.12.2010
Sa.11.12. 18:30  Brandenburg 03 - Hertha BSC  1 : 6
Sa.11.12. 18:30  Alemannia 90/Wacker - Futsal Club Berlin  4 : 7
Sa.11.12. 19:30  TSV Rudow - United Futsal Berlin  1 : 4
Sa.11.12. 19:30  FK Srbija - SG Prenzlauer Berg  8 : 4
Sa.11.12. 20:30  SD Croatia - Club Italia  4 : 4

19. Spieltag - 08.01.2011 bis 08.01.2011
Sa.08.01. 18:30  Brandenburg 03 - United Futsal Berlin  5 : 6
Sa.08.01. 19:00  Hertha BSC - FK Srbija  3 : 4
Sa.08.01. 19:30  Club Italia - TSV Rudow  5 : 3
Sa.08.01. 20:00  SG Prenzlauer Berg - Alemannia 90/Wacker  6 : 0
Sa.08.01. 20:30  Futsal Club Berlin - SD Croatia  0 : 3

20. Spieltag - 22.01.2011 bis 22.01.2011
Sa.22.01. 18:30  United Futsal Berlin - Club Italia  4 : 10
Sa.22.01. 19:30  TSV Rudow - Futsal Club Berlin  3 : 8
Sa.22.01. 20:30  SD Croatia - SG Prenzlauer Berg  6 : 0
Sa.22.01. 21:30  Alemannia 90/Wacker - Hertha BSC  3 : 2
Sa.22.01. 22:30  FK Srbija - Brandenburg 03  8 : 5

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Futsal Club Berlin  21   41:26    15
FK Srbija  18   39:22    17
Alemannia 90/Wacker  18   54:38    16
SD Croatia  16   59:19    40
Hertha BSC  15   39:27    12
Club Italia  13   53:50    3
United Futsal Berlin  6   32:52    -20
SG Prenzlauer Berg  4   43:55    -12
Brandenburg 03  3   28:68    -40
10  TSV Rudow  1   13:44    -31